Evangeline - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Evangeline’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Evangeline, A Tale of Acadie, is an epic poem by the American poet Henry Wadsworth Longfellow, written in English and published in 1847.


Best Known For Movie: The Village
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Born: 1980, Auburn, Alabama, USA
Filmography: Adam and Evan (2009), The Mighty Macs (2009), Explicit Ills (2008), Running Scared (2006), Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (2005), The Village (2004), A Turn of the Blinds (2010), Straw Man (2010).
Other Names: Evangeline Williams
Occupation: Poem By Henry Wadsworth Longfellow, Actress
Originally Published: 1847
Author: Henry Wadsworth Longfellow
Adaptations: Evangeline (1919)

Leave Your Comment