Emilio De Marchi - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Emilio De Marchi’s height is 6ft 2.75in (1.9 m)

Emilio De Marchi is actor born in 1960

Best Known For Movie: The Passion of the Christ
Height: 6ft 2.75in (1.9 m)
Born: 1960
Filmography: Deutschland 83 (2015), Tatort (1995-2015), SOKO Leipzig (2015), Weihnachten für Einsteiger (2014), Die Detektive (2014), Remember a Day – Echoes of Life (2013), München Mord (2013), Verbrechen nach Ferdinand von Schirach (2013), Girl on a Bicycle (2013), Looking Back Is Grace (2013), Der Kriminalist (2012), Riskante Patienten (2012), SOKO Wismar (2012), SOKO Köln (2012), Under Suspicion (2011), Der Staatsanwalt (2011), Listenhunde (2011), Lasko – The Fist of God (2010), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (1998-2010), Das Leben ist zu lang (2010), Recipe for Crime (2010), SOKO 5113 (2010), Buio (2010), Shadow (2009/II), Riding the Dark (2009), Paco’s Men (2009), Die Gerichtsmedizinerin (2008), Italien im Herzen (2008), Todsichertot (2008), The Demons of St. Petersburg (2008), The Bandit K. (2008), Die Anstalt – Zurück ins Leben (2002-2008), L’allenatore nel pallone 2 (2008), The Murder of a General (2007), A Dream House Nightmare (2007), Der Fürst und das Mädchen (2007), Rome (2007), Papa Luciani – Il sorriso di Dio (2006), Black Arrow (2006), The Family Friend (2006), Vier Meerjungfrauen II – Liebe à la carte (2006), Crime Evidence (2006), The Mona Lisa Mystery (2006), Ricomincio da me (2005), The Torturer (2005), The Teacher (2005), Apnea (2005), Sinfonía de ilegales (2005), Mussolini’s Daughter (2005), Don Bosco (2004), Mogelpackung Mann (2004), Zorba il Buddha (2004), Germanikus (2004), The Passion of the Christ (2004), Dirty Sky (2003), Amundsen der Pinguin (2003), Abschnitt 40 (2003), Dr. Sommerfeld – Neues vom Bülowbogen (2003), Das Geschenk (2003), Der letzte Zeuge (2002), A World of Love (2002), Im Visier der Zielfahnder (2002), Der Ermittler (2002), Pope John XXIII (2002), Großstadtrevier (1989-2001), A Case for Two (1998-2001), Mayday! Überfall auf hoher See (2001), Lindenstraße (1994-2001), L’impero (2001), Maria: Daughter of Her Son (2000), Prigioniere del cuore (2000), Im Namen des Gesetzes (2000), T.E.A.M. Berlin (2000), La squadra (2000), Zwei Asse und ein König (2000), Game over (1999), Balko (1999), SK Kölsch (1999), The Air Rescue Team (1999), Hinter Gittern – Der Frauenknast (1999), HeliCops – Einsatz über Berlin (1998), Alphateam – Die Lebensretter im OP (1998), Cronaca nera (1998), Lisa Falk – Eine Frau für alle Fälle (1998), Schock – Eine Frau in Angst (1998), Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1998), Rex: A Cop’s Best Friend (1998), Einsteins Ende (1998), Un prete tra noi (1997), L’avvocato Porta (1997), Wilde Zeiten (1997), Frauenarzt Dr. Markus Merthin (1997), Der Mordsfilm (1997), Schwurgericht (1997), Die Gang (1997), Ein Bayer auf Rügen (1997), Atemlos durch die Nacht (1996), Blue Line (1996), Crash Kids (1996), Doppelter Einsatz (1994-1996), Kurklinik Rosenau (1996), Faust (1994-1996), Auf eigene Gefahr (1993-1996), Große Freiheit (1996), Die Partner (1996), Il maresciallo Rocca (1996), In the Fold (1996), Schuldig auf Verdacht (1996), Sylter Geschichten (1996), Zwischen Tag und Nacht (1995), Die Straßen von Berlin (1995), Eine Frau wird gejagt (1995), Schwarz greift ein (1995), The Swine (1995), Geschichten aus dem Leben (1995), Um jeden Preis (1994), Salto postale (1994), Zwei Münchner in Hamburg (1993), Achterbahn (1993), Die Rachegöttin (1992), Peter Strohm (1989-1991), Die Eisprinzessin (1991), Te Rua (1991), Der doppelte Nötzli (1990), Liebesgeschichten (1990), The Betrothed (1989), Derrick (1989), Traffik (1989), Waiting for Marie (1987), Die Wicherts von nebenan (1986), Ein Fall für TKKG (1985), Alles Paletti (1985), Der Sprung (1985), The Big Question (2004).
Other Names: Emilio de Marchi, Emilio di Marchi
Occupation: Actor

Leave Your Comment