Elaine Inescourt - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Elaine Inescourt’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Elaine Inescourt is British actress

Best Known For Movie: An Arabian Knight
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Born: 1877, London, United Kingdom
Filmography: Anna Karenina (1961), The Gambler (1956), The Count of Monte Cristo (1956), Seven Days to Noon (1950), Androcles and the Lion (1946), Doctor ‘My Book’ (1938), Rolling in Money (1934), An Arabian Knight (1920), Broken Shadows (1919).
Other Names: Elaine Inerscort, Elaine Inescort
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Died: July 7, 1964, Brighton, United Kingdom
Spouse: Harry de Windt (m. 1927–1933), John “Jock” Wrightman (m. 1899–1911)
Children: Frieda Inescort
People Also Search For: Frieda Inescort, Harry de Windt, John “Jock” Wrightman, Ben Ray Redman

Leave Your Comment