Edmund Hashim - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Edmund Hashim’s height is 6ft 1.5in (1.87 m)

Edmund Hashim is actor born in 1932

Edmund Hashim

Best Known For Movie: Another World
Height: 6ft 1.5in (1.87 m)
Born: 1932
Filmography: Shaft (1971), Dark Shadows (1970), Gunsmoke (1966-1969), The Outsider (1969), Hellfighters (1968), The Flying Nun (1968), Mission: Impossible (1968), Run for Your Life (1966-1967), The Wild Wild West (1967), I Spy (1967), The Green Hornet (1967), Get Smart (1966), And Now Miguel (1966), Perry Mason (1966), The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1966), Another World (1964), The Last Ride to Santa Cruz (1964), Walt Disney’s Wonderful World of Color (1964), Giacobbe ed Esau (1963), The Outsider (1961), Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1961), Miami Undercover (1961), Tales of Wells Fargo (1957-1961), The Detectives (1961), The Brothers Brannagan (1961), Checkmate (1961), Hong Kong (1961), Shotgun Slade (1961), Tombstone Territory (1960), I Passed for White (1960), The Untouchables (1960), The Miracle (1959), Richard Diamond, Private Detective (1959), Wagon Train (1959), The Third Man (1959), Sky King (1959), Mackenzie’s Raiders (1959), Tales of the Texas Rangers (1958), The Restless Gun (1958), M Squad (1957), The Thin Man (1957), The Helen Morgan Story (1957), Omar Khayyam (1957), The Sheriff of Cochise (1957), The Lone Ranger (1956), Matinee Theatre (1956), The Ten Commandments (1956), Quincannon, Frontier Scout (1956), The Man Called X (1956), Brave Eagle (1955-1956), Ghost Town (1956), TV Reader’s Digest (1956), Lassie (1955), Jungle Jim (1955), Kismet (1955), Passport to Danger (1955), The Adventures of Rin Tin Tin (1955), Fury of the Dragon (1976).
Other Names: Ed Hashim
Occupation: Actor
Died: July 2, 1974, New York, United States

Leave Your Comment