Eddie Clayton - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Eddie Clayton’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Eddie Clayton is American actor

Best Known For Movie: Her Blue, Black Eyes
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Born: March 1899, Charleston, West Virginia, United States
Filmography: Pick a Star (1937), Mysterious Crossing (1936), Metropolitan (1935), The Judgement Book (1935), Most Precious Thing in Life (1934), St. Louis Woman (1934), So This Is Africa (1933), Pick-up (1933), Aloha (1931), The Way of All Men (1930), Dancing Sweeties (1930), Guilty? (1930), The College Coquette (1929), Why Be Good? (1929), Lay On, MacDuff (1928), The Dizzy Diver (1928), Lilac Time (1928), Road House (1928), Lady Be Good (1928), A Lady Lion (1928), Mad Hour (1928), Flaming Fathers (1927), Her Blue, Black Eyes (1927), A Midsummer Night’s Steam (1927), Madame Dynamite (1926), Her Lucky Leap (1926), Love My Dog (1925), His New Suit (1925), Heart Trouble (1925), Dog Biscuits (1925), Ice Cold (1925), Nobody Wins (1925), The Call of the Canyon (1923).
Other Names: Edward Clayton
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Why Be Good?, Flaming Fathers, The Way of All Men

Leave Your Comment