Dennis Meyer - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Dennis Meyer’s height is 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

John Dennis Meyer is a former professional American football defensive lineman and coach. An All-American defensive back at Arkansas State, Meyer signed with the Pittsburgh Steelers in 1973, playing safety and punt returner for the team.

Best Known For Movie: The Spooky House
Height: 6ft 2in (1.88 m)
Born: 1970, Fort Sill, Oklahoma, USA
Filmography: The Legend of Grassman (2015), A Dark Night at the Wrong House (2014), The Legend of Grassman: Making the Movie (2009-2012), Night of the Invisible Man (2009), Beast of the Woods (2008), The Projection Booth (2007), Badness: Live and Not Plugged In (2005), The Spooky House (2003), Badness Interactive (2000), Badness (1999), The Legend of Grassman (2015), Beast of the Woods (2008), Badness: Live and Not Plugged In (2005), The Spooky House (2003), The Struggle Continues… (2003), 4 More Days (2003), Hope (2001), Badness Interactive (2000), Badness (1999), Teeth (1988), The Legend of Grassman: Making the Movie (2009-2010), The Spooky House (2003), The Legend of Grassman (2015), The Projection Booth (2007), Badness: Live and Not Plugged In (2005), The Spooky House (2003), 4 More Days (2003), Badness (1999), The Legend of Grassman (2015), 4 More Days (2003), Just One More (2001), The Legend of Grassman: Making the Movie (2010), Teeth (1988), The Legend of Grassman (2015), Mysterious Norwood III (2012), The Spooky House (2003), The Legend of Grassman: Making the Movie (2009), Badness: Live and Not Plugged In (2005), Norwood Middle School Science Expo 1999 (1999), The Legend of Grassman: Making the Movie (2009-2012).
Other Names: Vlad the Rockin Impaler from Hell, Vlad the Rockin’ Impaler from Hell, Dennis E. Meyer
Occupation: Football Player, Producer

Leave Your Comment