David Zimmerschied - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

David Zimmerschied’s height is 6ft 1.5in (1.87 m)

David Zimmerschied is actor born in 1983

Best Known For Movie: The Beheaded Rooster
Height: 6ft 1.5in (1.87 m)
Born: 1983
Filmography: Elser (2015), The Heavy Water War: Stopping Hitler’s Atomic Bomb (2015), Tannbach (2015), SOKO Leipzig (2015), München 7 (2014), The Old Fox (2013), The Policeman’s Wife (2013), Generation War (2013), SOKO Kitzbühel (2009-2013), SOKO 5113 (2008-2013), Was machen Frauen morgens um halb vier? (2012), High Society Murder (2012), Mystery Cache (2011), Tatort (2011), Stuttgart Homicide (2011), Masserberg (2010), Midlife Crisis (2010), Die Rosenheim-Cops (2006-2010), Dot (2009/I), Totentanz (2009), Die wilden Herzen von St.Tropez (2009), Dr. Hope (2009), Die Drachen besiegen (2009), Das Geheimnis des Königssees (2008), Tage wie Jahre (2008), Das Buch des Alchemisten (2008), Zur Sache, Lena! (2008), Der Bulle von Tölz (2008), Mountain Medic (2008), Beste Gegend (2008), Good Times (2007), The Beheaded Rooster (2007), Neun (2005), Schartl (1994).
Other Names: David Zimmerschmied, David Zimmershid
Occupation: Actor

Leave Your Comment