Dave Bartholomew - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Dave Bartholomew’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

David Louis “Dave” Bartholomew is an American musician, band leader, composer, arranger and record producer, prominent in the music of New Orleans throughout the second half of the 20th century.

Best Known For Movie: Hook
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Born: June, 1960, Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Filmography: The Only Good Indian (2009), Wishcraft (2002), Godzilla (1998/I), Address Unknown (1997), Last Man Standing (1996), Jade (1995), True Lies (1994), The Chase (1994), Partners (1993), Dazed and Confused (1993), Hook (1991), RoboCop 2 (1990), Peacemaker (1990), Black Snow (1990), Keaton’s Cop (1990), Always (1989), Night Game (1989), Heart of Dixie (1989), Blind Fury (1989), The Abyss (1989), Lost Angels (1989), Cohen and Tate (1988), Address Unknown (1997), Blind Fury (1989), The Only Good Indian (2009), In Concert (1975).
Other Names: Dave Bartholme, David M. Bartholme, David Bartholomew
Occupation: Musician, Stunts

Leave Your Comment