Claudio Caiolo - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Claudio Caiolo’s height is 5ft 6.5in (1.69 m)

Claudio Caiolo is actor born in 1966, Sant’Agata di Militello, Italy

Best Known For Movie: The Edukators
Height: 5ft 6.5in (1.69 m)
Born: 1966, Sant’Agata di Militello, Italy
Filmography: Der Fall B. (2015), Honig im Kopf (2014), Trennung auf Italienisch (2014), Marthaler – Partitur des Todes (2014), Wilsberg (2013), Wenn es am schönsten ist (2013), Antea for Life (2012), To Rome with Love (2012), Die Braut im Schnee (2012), Gunes (2011), Family 2.0 (2011), Come trovare nel modo giusto l’uomo sbagliato (2011), The Duo (2010), Killing Is My Business, Honey (2009), Küsse à la carte (2008), Kommissar Süden und das Geheimnis der Königin (2008), Sara (2008), Verlassen (2007), Tatort (2002-2007), Il pugno di Gesù (2007), Goldene Zeiten (2006), Liebe ist die beste Medizin (2004), The Edukators (2004), Der Bulle von Tölz (2004), Um Himmels Willen (2003), Mehr als nur Sex (2002), My Brother the Vampire (2001), Der Clown (2001), Die achte Todsünde: Gespensterjagd (2001), Sommer und Bolten: Gute Ärzte, keine Engel (2001), Kleiner Mann sucht großes Herz (2001), Birthday (2001), Adelheid und ihre Mörder (2000), Stuhlberg – Der jüngste Manager Europas (1999), …die man liebt… (1998), Der Generalmanager oder How to Sell a Tit Wonder (2006).
Other Names: Claudio Cayolo, Claudio Ciaolo
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Head Full of Honey, The Edukators, Birthday

Leave Your Comment