Claudia Schermutzki - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Claudia Schermutzki’s height is 5ft 9.25in (1.76 m)

Claudia Schermutzki is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Der Fan
Height: 5ft 9.25in (1.76 m)
Born: 1962, Waldbröl, Germany
Filmography: Hamburg Dockland (2011), Stubbe – Von Fall zu Fall (2011), Rose unter Dornen (2006), The Country Doctor (1987-2003), Eine öffentliche Affäre (2001), Frauen morden leichter (1997), Woanders scheint nachts die Sonne (1997), Großstadtrevier (1987-1997), Hagedorns Tochter (1994), The Hallo Spencer Show (1992), Das Heimweh des Walerjan Wróbel (1991), Leonie Löwenherz (1991), Vertrauen gegen Vertrauen (1986), Wochenendgeschichten (1985), Helga und die Nordlichter (1984), Betti, die Tochter (1982), Kreisbrandmeister Felix Martin (1982), St. Pauli-Landungsbrücken (1980), Die schöne Marianne (1975).
Other Names: Claudia Schermutzky
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Parents: Manfred Schermutzki
Movies: Walerjan Wrobel’s Homesickness

Leave Your Comment