Christopher Hughes - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Christopher Hughes’s height is 6ft 4.5in (1.94 m)

Chris Hughes is an American entrepreneur who co-founded and served as spokesman for the online social directory and networking site Facebook, with Harvard roommates Mark Zuckerberg, Dustin Moskovitz, Eduardo Saverin, and Andrew McCollum.

Best Known For Movie: Episode dated 14 September 2006
Height: 6ft 4.5in (1.94 m)
Born: 1947, Enfield, Middlesex, England, UK
Filmography: Only Connect (2013), Celebrity Eggheads (2011), Eggheads (2003-2010), Mastermind (1983-2010), Mongrels (2010), The One Show (2010), As Seen on TV (2009), Light Lunch (1997), Call My Bluff (1984), Living Proof (1984), The Adventure Game (1984).
Other Names: Christopher John Hughes, Chris Hughes
Occupation: Entrepreneur

Leave Your Comment