Christian Weinberger - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Christian Weinberger’s height is 5ft 5.75in (1.67 m)

Christian Weinberger is actor born in 1960

Best Known For Movie: India
Height: 5ft 5.75in (1.67 m)
Born: 1960
Filmography: Centaurus (2014), Im weißen Rössl – Wehe Du singst! (2013), Schon wieder Henriette (2013), Die Rache der Wanderhure (2012), Vienna Crime Squad (2011), White Beauty (2011), Tatort (1997-2011), Vitasek? (2010), Fast Forward (2009), Brandstifter (2009), Klimt (2006), Nocturne (2004), Rex: A Cop’s Best Friend (1996-2002), Medicopter 117 – Jedes Leben zählt (2002), MA 2412 (2001), Come Sweet Death (2000), Julia – Eine ungewöhnliche Frau (1999-2000), In Schwimmen-Zwei-Vögel (1997), Schwarzfahrer (1997), Spurensuche (1997), India (1993), Help Yourself (2010/I), Von Haider zu Hader (2005).
Other Names: Christian Weinberg, C.C. Weinberger, CC Weinberger
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Centaurus, Ratrace, The Arsonist, Help Yourself
People Also Search For: Gerd Jonas, Christian Filek, Wolfgang Muhr, Valentin Hitz, Felix von Muralt, Mirjam Ploteny

Leave Your Comment