Christian Nathe - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Christian Nathe’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Christian Nathe is German actor

Best Known For Movie: Soloalbum
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Born: 1976, Potsdam, Germany
Filmography: Ein starkes Team (2015), Bettys Diagnose (2015), Vier kriegen ein Kind (2014), Die letzte Spur (2014), Großstadtrevier (2014), In aller Freundschaft (2014), Mountain Medic (2014), Suck Me Shakespeer (2013), Einmal Leben bitte (2013), SOKO: Der Prozess (2013), Hamburg Dockland (2008-2013), Herztöne (2013), Bloch (2012), Deckname Luna (2012), Die Männer der Emden (2012), Der Klassenfeind (2012), Stuttgart Homicide (2011), Doctor’s Diary (2011), Der Preis (2011), We Are the Night (2010), SOKO Wismar (2010), KDD – Kriminaldauerdienst (2010), SOKO 5113 (2010), Ravioli Ritter (2010), Wolf unter Schafen (2010), Die Unbedingten (2009), Die Rebellin (2009), The Baader Meinhof Complex (2008), Finnischer Tango (2008), Pornorama (2007), Kidnapping McKinsey (2006), Stolberg (2006), Die Cleveren (2006), M.E.T.R.O. – Ein Team auf Leben und Tod (2006), SOKO Köln (2006), Kopfsache (2006), Das Leben der Philosophen (2005), Mouth to Mouth (2005), The Young Schiller (2005), The Wedding Party (2005), Der letzte Zeuge (2004), Wolff’s Turf (2004), Soloalbum (2003), Wer liebt, hat Recht (2002), Bella Block (2001), Rent a Baby (2001), No More School (2000), Flashback – Mörderische Ferien (2000), Schwarz greift ein (1999), Wut im Bauch (1999), Feuer (1998), Twiggy – Liebe auf Diät (1998), Die Nacht der Nächte – School’s out (1997), Wenn der Präsident 2x klingelt (1997), Bukow and König (1996-1997), Tatort (1997), The Secret of Sagal (1997), Freunde fürs Leben (1997), Der Fahnder (1996), Gegen den Wind (1995-1996), Mensch, Pia! (1996), Ich bin unschuldig – Ärztin im Zwielicht (1995), Wir zusammen allein mit dir (1995), Doppelter Einsatz (1995), Unschuldsengel (1994), Geheim – oder was?! (1994), Hier und Jetzt (1992), Feriengewitter (1989), Ballast (2012/I).
Other Names: Christian Naethe, Christian Nähte
Occupation: Musical Artist, Actor
Music Group: Hasenscheisse

Leave Your Comment