Chi Le - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Photos Biography

Chi Le’s height is 5ft 5.25in (1.66 m)

Chile is a long, narrow country stretching along South America’s western edge, with 4,300km of Pacific Ocean coastline. Santiago, its capital, sits in a valley surrounded by the Andes and Chilean Coast Range mountains. The city’s Plaza de Armas, founded in 1541, contains neoclassical landmarks and the National History Museum. The massive Parque Metropolitano offers swimming pools, a botanical garden and zoo.

Chi Le

Best Known For Movie: Dinner for Four
Height: 5ft 5.25in (1.66 m)
Born: Chi-Lan Le , January 28, 1987, Hanoi, Vietnam
Filmography: Dampfnudelblues (2013), Castle Einstein (2013), Lasko – The Fist of God (2009-2010), Bei manchen Männern hilft nur Voodoo (2010), Marienhof (2009), Killing Is My Business, Honey (2009), Klinik am Alex (2009), Tatort (2008), Dinner for Four (2008), Armer schwarzer Kater (2008), Sechs tote Studenten (2007), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (2007), Hausmeister Krause – Ordnung muss sein (2006), Summer Palace (2006).
Other Names: Chi Lan Le, Chi-Lan Le
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Occupation: Country, Actress
Capital: Santiago
Population: 17.62 million (2013)
Currency: Chilean peso
President: Michelle Bachelet
Official Language: Spanish

Leave Your Comment