Charlotte - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

Charlotte’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Charlotte is a major city and commercial hub in North Carolina. Its modern city center (Uptown) is home to the Levine Museum of the New South, which explores post–Civil War history in the South, and hands-on science displays at Discovery Place. Uptown is also known for the NASCAR Hall of Fame, which celebrates the sport of auto racing through interactive exhibits and films.

Best Known For Movie: Mammary Lane #2
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Born: March 16, 1980, Paris, France
Filmography: Mammary Lane #2 (2005), Conquering Charlotte (1998).
Other Names: Charlotte Lavey
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Occupation: City In North Carolina, Actress
Weather: 61°F (16°C), Wind S at 5 mph (8 km/h), 70% Humidity
Population: 792,862 (2013)
Local Time: Wednesday 3:04 AM
Mayor: Jennifer Roberts
Area Codes: Area code 704
Sports Teams: Carolina Panthers, Charlotte Hornets, Charlotte Hounds, Charlotte 49ers men’s basketball

Leave Your Comment