Charles A. Tamburro - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Charles A. Tamburro’s height is 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Charles A. Tamburro is American miscellaneous crew

Best Known For Movie: Thor
Height: 6ft 2in (1.88 m)
Born: 1946, United States of America
Filmography: Furious Seven (2015), Urban Games (2014), Banshee (2013-2014), Anatomy of Violence (2013), Joyful Noise (2012), Thor (2011), Kites (2010/I), Tên tôi là Khan (2010), Washington Field (2009), NCIS: Los Angeles (2009), Criminal Minds (2005-2009), The Closer (2009), NCIS (2009), 24 (2001-2009), The Soloist (2009), Southland (2009), Night Life (2008), Lost (2004-2008), Jericho (2008), The Unit (2006-2007), Californication (2007), Standoff (2006-2007), The Loop (2006-2007), Redline (2007), Company Man (2007), Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby (2006), Beyond (2006), Sleeper Cell (2005), Memoirs of a Geisha (2005), Flightplan (2005), Herbie Fully Loaded (2005), Collateral (2004), The Hunted (2003), The Amazing Race (2001-2002), Impostor (2001), Gone in Sixty Seconds (2000), End of Days (1999), Most Wanted (1997), The Long Kiss Goodnight (1996), The Tomorrow Man (1996), The Rock (1996), The Arrival (1996), Sgt. Bilko (1996), Rage (1995), Se7en (1995), Jury Duty (1995), Outbreak (1995), Just Cause (1995), The War (1994), True Lies (1994), The Chase (1994), Demolition Man (1993), The Innocent (1993), Father Hood (1993), Gunmen (1993), Hot Shots! Part Deux (1993), Man Trouble (1992), White Sands (1992), Newsies (1992), Ricochet (1991), Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991), Stone Cold (1991), Predator 2 (1990), The Adventures of Ford Fairlane (1990), The Guardian (1990), Catchfire (1990), Men Don’t Leave (1990), Cage (1989), Lethal Weapon 2 (1989), Twins (1988), Die Hard (1988), The Incredible Hulk Returns (1988), China Beach (1988), The Seventh Sign (1988), Action Jackson (1988), The Couch Trip (1988), Predator (1987), Project X (1987), The Return of Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer (1986), Police Academy 3: Back in Training (1986), Triplecross (1986), Getting Even (1986), Commando (1985), A View to a Kill (1985), The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the 8th Dimension (1984), Airwolf (1984), Scarface (1983), Deal of the Century (1983), V (1983), Something Wicked This Way Comes (1983), First Blood (1982), Blade Runner (1982), Hanky Panky (1982), Rocky III (1982), Annie (1982), I Ought to Be in Pictures (1982), Zorro: The Gay Blade (1981), Nice Dreams (1981), King of the Mountain (1981), Smokey and the Bandit II (1980), Portrait of a Hitman (1979), Avalanche (1978), Hooper (1978), Convoy (1978), The Fury (1978), Herbie Goes to Monte Carlo (1977), Stunts (1977), Smokey and the Bandit (1977), Foes (1977), Nickelodeon (1976), Two-Minute Warning (1976), Gator (1976), Won Ton Ton: The Dog Who Saved Hollywood (1976), The Zebra Force (1976), Flash and the Firecat (1976), The Fortune (1975), Lauren (2013), Killers (2010), Night Life (2008), Balls of Fury (2007), Sleeper Cell (2006), The Unit (2006), Species III (2004), Surviving Christmas (2004), 2 Fast 2 Furious (2003), Outta Time (2002), Spy Kids (2001), High School High (1996), Spy Hard (1996), Heat (1995), Rage (1995), The Chase (1994), Last Action Hero (1993), China Beach (), Stone Cold (1991), The Guardian (1990), Code Name: Zebra (1987), The A-Team (1983-1986), Police Academy 3: Back in Training (1986), Riptide (1984), Scarface (1983), Something Wicked This Way Comes (1983), First Blood (1982), Blade Runner (1982), Hanky Panky (1982), Rocky III (1982), Annie (1982), I Ought to Be in Pictures (1982), Soggy Bottom, U.S.A. (1981), Zorro: The Gay Blade (1981), Nice Dreams (1981), King of the Mountain (1981), Gridlock (1980), Smokey and the Bandit II (1980), When Time Ran Out… (1980), Portrait of a Hitman (1979), The One Man Jury (1978), Avalanche (1978), Hooper (1978), Convoy (1978), The Fury (1978), Charge of the Model T’s (1977), Herowork (1977), Stunts (1977), Foes (1977), Nickelodeon (1976), Two-Minute Warning (1976), Gator (1976), Major Crimes (2014), 24 (2009), K-Ville (2007), CSI: Miami (2003), End of Days (1999), The Long Kiss Goodnight (1996), Rage (1995), Se7en (1995), Because Mommy Works (1994), True Lies (1994), Father Hood (1993), Man Trouble (1992), Jake and the Fatman (1992), Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991), The Chase (1991), The Big One: The Great Los Angeles Earthquake (1990), Vietnam War Story: The Last Days (1989), Cage (1989), China Beach (1988), Our House (1987), Getting Even (1986), Birdy (1984), The Master (1984), Scarface (1983), V (1983), First Blood (1982), Massarati and the Brain (1982), Rocky III (1982), The Fall Guy (1981), Margin for Murder (1981), King of the Mountain (1981), Nero Wolfe (1981), Vega$ (1980), Stunts Unlimited (1980), Steel (1979), The Ultimate Impostor (1979), Portrait of a Hitman (1979), Beach Patrol (1979), Hooper (1978), New York, New York (1977), Two-Minute Warning (1976), The Quest (1976), Gator (1976), Flash and the Firecat (1976), Mitchell (1975), Airwolf (1985-1986), Riptide (1984), The Amazing Race (2003-2004), Titanic (1997).
Other Names: Chuck Tamboro, Charles A. Tamburo, Chuck Tamburo, Charles Tamburro, Chuck Tamburro
Occupation: Pilot, Miscellaneous Crew

Leave Your Comment