Carolyn Genzkow - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Carolyn Genzkow’s height is 5ft 2.25in (1.58 m)

Carolyn Genzkow is actress born in July 11, 1992

Carolyn Genzkow

Best Known For Movie: Civil Courage
Height: 5ft 2.25in (1.58 m)
Born: July 11, 1992
Filmography: Der Nachtmahr (2015), Taxi (2015/I), Tatort (2007-2015), Der Lehrer (2015), The Old Fox (2014), Frühlingsgeflüster (2014), Hamburg Dockland (2008-2013), Der Kriminalist (2013), SOKO Wismar (2013), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (2013), Frühlingsgefühle (2013), Frühlingskinder (2013), Der große Schwindel (2013), Stuttgart Homicide (2012), Wunschkind (2012), Die letzte Spur (2012), Frühling für Anfänger (2012), Ein starkes Team (2012), Coast Guard (2012), Stubbe – Von Fall zu Fall (2011), Mountain Medic (2011), Civil Courage (2010), Keine Angst (2009), Doktor Martin (2007-2009), Die Gerichtsmedizinerin (2008), SOKO Leipzig (2008), Crime.De (2007), Am Ende des Schweigens (2006).
Other Names: Carolyn Sophia Genzkow
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Movies: Der Nachtmahr, Keine Angst
Awards: Deutscher Fernsehpreis – Promotional Award
People also search for: Akiz Ikon, Michelle Barthel, Aelrun Goette, Martina Mouchot

Leave Your Comment