Carlos David Rivera - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Carlos David Rivera’s height is 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Carlos David Rivera is American editor

Best Known For Movie: Laverne Cox Presents: The T Word
Height: 6ft 2in (1.88 m)
Born: October 1985, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, United States
Filmography: Project Runway All Stars (2012-2015), Helio (2015), Laverne Cox Presents: The T Word (2014), Sisterhood of Hip Hop (2014), Game of Arms (2014), Jim Henson’s Creature Shop Challenge (2014), Hatfields & McCoys: White Lightning (2013), La La’s Full Court Life (2013), Scrubbing In (2013), Mud Lovin’ Rednecks (2013), Washington Heights (), LATV en concierto (2011), Uncle Frank’s Guide to Being a Man (2011), Robot Apocalypse: The Early Years (2010-2011), The Bathroom Chronicles (2009), W. and the Freedom Fighters (2007), Undercover Boss (), Magic City Memoirs (2011), Intervention (2011), Bots High (2010), Kitchen Nightmares (2010), Tabatha’s Salon Takeover (2009), The Other Woman (2009), Taking Woodstock (2009), Chain of Fools (2006), The Boarder (2005), Jim Henson’s Creature Shop Challenge (2014), True Life (2013), Project Runway All Stars (2012), Destination: Change Our World (2011), Brooklyn Kinda Love (2011), Concert (2011), Uncle Frank’s Guide to Being a Man (2011), Being Erica (2010), Walkaway (2010), UnderCover (2010), Teachers (2008), The Forgotten Future (2007), Iris (2006), Robot Apocalypse: The Early Years (2010-2011), UnderCover (2010), Chain of Fools (2006), The Bathroom Chronicles (2009), W. and the Freedom Fighters (2007), Day N Night Out (2010), Camión de Carga (2007), W. and the Freedom Fighters (2007), W. and the Freedom Fighters (2007), The Black Circle (2008).
Other Names: Carlos Rivera
Occupation: Television Editor
Nominations: Primetime Emmy Award for Outstanding Picture Editing – Reality Programming
People Also Search For: Mary DeChambres, Teddy Cecil, David Kenneth

Leave Your Comment