Benjamin Fletcher - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Benjamin Fletcher’s height is 6ft 1in (1.85 m)

Benjamin Fletcher was colonial governor of New York from 1692 to 1697. Under Col. Fletcher, piracy was a leading economic development tool in the city’s competition with the ports of Boston and Philadelphia.

Best Known For Movie: The Real Cancun
Height: 6ft 1in (1.85 m)
Born: 1983, Statesboro, Georgia, USA
Filmography: Cat Skin (2011), N25 (2010), The Real Cancun (2003).
Other Names: Benjamin ‘Fletch’ Fletcher

Leave Your Comment