Axel Siefer - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Axel Siefer’s height is 6ft 1.5in (1.87 m)

Axel Siefer is a German actor.

Best Known For Movie: Trimbelten
Height: 6ft 1.5in (1.87 m)
Born: 1951
Filmography: Anrath (2015), Danni Lowinski (2010-2014), Rebecca (2014/I), Rendezvous (2014), SOKO Köln (2013), Ungeschminkt (2013), Trimbelten (2013), Aschenputtel (2011), Neander-Jin: The Return of the Neanderthal Man (2011), Liebe am Fjord (2011), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (2010), Der verlorene Vater (2010), Lindenstraße (1991-2009), The Invention of the Curried Sausage (2008), Angie (2008), Stolberg (2007), Impossibly Yours (2006), Tatort (2006), Stromberg (2004), Und Tschüss, Ihr Lieben (2003), SK Kölsch (2003), The Tenth Summer (2003), Verbotene Liebe (1999-2002), Antonia – Zwischen Liebe und Macht (2001), Der Clown (2001), The Princess and the Warrior (2000), Der Fahnder (1998), Gefährliche Freundin (1996), Stadtklinik (1995), Diplomaten küßt man nicht (1987).
Other Names: Axel Seifer
Occupation: Actor

Leave Your Comment