Ashlee Petersen - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Ashlee Petersen’s height is 5ft 3.5in (1.61 m)

Ashlee Petersen is make-up department born in 1969

Best Known For Movie: Killing Zoe
Height: 5ft 3.5in (1.61 m)
Born: 1969
Filmography: Color of Honor (2012), Down with Love (2003), Nancy Drew (2002), The Salton Sea (2002), Not Another Teen Movie (2001), Impostor (2001), Yes, Dear (2000-2001), Double Jeopardy (1999), Eye of the Beholder (1999), Breast Men (1997), Kiss the Girls (1997), George of the Jungle (1997), The Shining (1997), Fired Up (1997), A Nightmare Come True (1997), Meet Wally Sparks (1997), A Friend’s Betrayal (1996), Barb Wire (1996), Beverly Hills, 90210 (1996), Truman (1995), New Nightmare (1994), The Stand (1994), State of Emergency (1994), Walker, Texas Ranger (1993), The Criminal Mind (1993), Killing Zoe (1993), Live Wire (1992), Dark Horse (1992/I).
Other Names: Ashlee Peterson
Occupation: Makeup Artist, Make-Up Department
Spouse: Jason Priestley (m. 1999–2000)
Marriage location: Miami, Florida, United States
Awards: Primetime Emmy Award for Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Miniseries or a Special,

Leave Your Comment