Anna Katharina Schwabroh - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Anna Katharina Schwabroh’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Anna Katharina Schwabroh is a German actress.

Best Known For Movie: Cargo
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)
Born: 1979, Hamburg, Germany
Filmography: Cargo (2009), Tatort (2009), Hamburg Dockland (2008).
Other Names: Anna Schwabroh
Occupation: Film Actress

Leave Your Comment