Angel - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Angel’s height is 5ft 6in (1.68 m)

Angel, also known as Jennifer James and Brandee, is a former pornographic actress.


Best Known For Movie: Sodomania 5: Euro/American Style
Height: 5ft 6in (1.68 m)
Born: Valeria Bondarenko , 1972, Moscow, USSR
Filmography: Coed Cocksuckers 12 (1999), Depravity on the Danube (1998), Itsy Bitsy Bang Bang (1995), Somewhere Under the Rainbow (1995), Somewhere Under the Rainbow 2 (1995), Adventures of D.P. Boys 17: South of the Border (1994), The Betrayal of Innocence 1: The Awakening of Marika (1993), The Betrayal of Innocence 2: The Decadence (1993), The Betrayal of Innocence 3: The Choice (1993), Sodomania 5: Euro/American Style (1993).
Other Names: Angela
Occupation: Pornographic Actress

Leave Your Comment