America - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

America’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

The U.S. is a country of 50 states covering a vast swath of North America, with Alaska in the extreme Northwest and Hawaii extending the nation’s presence into the Pacific Ocean. Major cities include New York, a global finance and culture center, and Washington, DC, the capital, both on the Atlantic Coast; Los Angeles, famed for filmmaking, on the Pacific Coast; and the Midwestern metropolis Chicago.

Best Known For Movie: Anally Yours… Love, Marie Luv
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Born: Jaimee Monae Foxworth , October 11, 1980, Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography: Anally Yours… Love, Marie Luv (2009), Big Booty Trick Hunt (2007), Juicy Wet Asses 3 (2006), Black Azz Orgy (2006), Let Off in Me 2 (2006), Big Black Wet Asses 4 (2006), Black Reign 9 (2006), Do It Right White Boy (2006), Feeling Black 8 (2006), Gin & Juicy Azzes 3 (2006), Hit Dat Shit 5 (2006), Holla Black Girlz 4 (2006), Tap That Ass White Boy 2 (2006), She Got Ass 8 (2005), Big Butt Bounce Wit Phat Ass Hydraulics 1 (2005), Booty Talk 26 (2001), Fat Asses ‘N Fishnets (2009), Nuttin Butt Azz 1 (2006).
Other Names: Amerika
Astrological Sign: Libra
Occupation: Country, Actress
Capital: Washington, D.C.
Dialing Code: +1
Population: 318.9 million (2014)
Gdp Per Capita: 53,041.98 USD (2013)
States: California, Hawaii, Florida, Texas, Massachusetts, Alaska,

Leave Your Comment