Altia Michel - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Altia Michel’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Altia Herrera Michel was a Mexican singer, dancer and film actress, who never took a movie role unless it was written specifically for her, where she used her own name, or an alternative spelling Althia Michel.

Best Known For Movie: Los canallas
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Born: 1930, Mexico City, Mexico
Filmography: Enigma de muerte (1969), Mil máscaras (1969), Los canallas (1968), Atacan las brujas (1968), The Empire of Dracula (1967), Demonio azul (1965), Música de siempre (1958), School for Mothers-in-Law (1958), El águila negra (1954), La alegre casada (1952), El fronterizo (1952).
Other Names: Atilia Michel
Occupation: Singer, Actress

Leave Your Comment