Alissa Alban - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Alissa Alban’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Alissa Alban is American actress

Best Known For Movie: Hope Floats
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)
Born: 1964, Houston, Texas, United States
Filmography: Pendulum (2001), Walker, Texas Ranger (1993-2000), Sorcerous Stabber Orphen (1998), Hope Floats (1998), Galaxy Fraulein Yuna (1998), To Live Again (1998), Hope (1997), Elf o karu mono-tachi (1996), Carried Away (1996), In the Name of Love: A Texas Tragedy (1995), Tall, Dark and Deadly (1995), Simple Men (1992), Hard Promises (1991), The Hidden Jungle (1990), Challenger (1990), Arrest & Trial (2000).
Other Names: Allisa Alban
Occupation: Actress
Died: March 23, 2001
Spouse: Peter Baquet (m. 1996–2001)
Movies: Hope Floats, Carried Away
People also search for: Steve McCurdy, Forest Whitaker, Bruno Barreto

Leave Your Comment