Aleksandr Ilin - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Aleksandr Ilin’s height is 6ft 2.75in (1.9 m)

Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Ilyin, Jr. is a Russian theater and film actor, poet, singer and songwriter of the punk band “Plan of Lomonosov”.

Best Known For Movie: Volkodav iz roda Serykh Psov
Height: 6ft 2.75in (1.9 m)
Born: Aleksandr Yurevich Ilin , 1968, USSR
Filmography: Metro (2013/I), Volkodav iz roda Serykh Psov (2006), Dose detektiva Dubrovskogo (1999).
Other Names: A. Ilin
Occupation: Film Actor

Leave Your Comment