Albert Kitzl - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Albert Kitzl’s height is 5ft 6.5in (1.69 m)

Albert Kitzl is actor born in 1943, Bacova, Romania

Best Known For Movie: Gigantics
Height: 5ft 6.5in (1.69 m)
Born: 1943, Bacova, Romania
Filmography: Schwarzach 23 (2015), Abschussfahrt (2015), Rettet Raffi! (2015), Kommissar Dupin – Bretonische Brandung (2014), Bis zum Ende der Welt (2014), Meine Frau, ihr Traummann und ich (2014), Tatort (2000-2013), Forsthaus Falkenau (2013), Kreutzer kommt … ins Krankenhaus (2012), Nägel mit Köppen (2012), Der Dicke (2012), Mutter muss weg (2012), Glory: A Tale of Mistaken Identities (2012), Siebenstein (2011), Three Quarter Moon (2011), Stuttgart Homicide (2010), Vienna Crime Squad (2009), Rudi the Racing Pig (2009), Donna Leon (2009), SOKO Köln (2009), Die Sache mit dem Glück (2008), A Scoop of Love (2007), Rosa Roth (2007), Der Kriminalist (2007), Blow Dry (2005), Coast Guard (2005), Schöne Witwen küssen besser (2004), Doppelter Einsatz (2004), Schimanski (2004), Die Geisel (2003), Ein starkes Team (2003), The Tulse Luper Suitcases, Part 1: The Moab Story (2003), September (2003), Wer liebt, hat Recht (2002), Operation Rubikon (2002), Der Solist – Niemandsland (2001), Zoom – It’s Always About Getting Closer (2000), Frische Ware (2000), Alma – A Show biz ans Ende (1999), Der Preis der Sehnsucht (1999), Gigantics (1999), Bella Block (1999), Long Hello and Short Goodbye (1999), Reise in die Nacht (1998), Die Feuerengel (1997), The Infiltrator (1995), Notaufnahme (1995), Ausgerechnet Zoé (1994), Angst (1994), Charlie & Louise – Das doppelte Lottchen (1994), Sommergäste (1993), Motzki (1993), Wir können auch anders… (1993), Ich schenk dir die Sterne (1991), Moviestar (1986), A Man Like Eva (1984), A Case for Two (1981), Happiness Is So Near (1977), Trepte spre cer (1977).
Other Names: Albert Hitzl, Abi Kitzel, Albert Kitzel
Occupation: Actor
Children: Joanna Kitzl

Leave Your Comment