Adrian Moore - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Adrian Moore’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Adrian Moore is German actor

Best Known For Movie: Der ganz große Traum
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)
Born: 1996, Berlin, Germany
Filmography: Marthes Geheimnis (2015), In aller Freundschaft (2014), Josephine Klick – Allein unter Cops (2014), Der Kriminalist (2014), Tatort (2012), SOKO Wismar (2011), Der ganz große Traum (2011), Friendship! (2010), Im Schwitzkasten (2005), Storno (2002).
Other Names: Adrian B. Moore
Occupation: Actor
Siblings: Zoe Moore
Parents: Eoin Moore, Elke Weber-Moore

Leave Your Comment