Bassam Zo’amat - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Bassam Zo’amat’s height is 6ft 0.75in (1.85 m)

Bassam Zo’amat is actor born in 1951, Jerusalem, Israel

Best Known For Movie: Zirkus Palestina
Height: 6ft 0.75in (1.85 m)
Born: 1951, Jerusalem, Israel
Filmography: Zirkus Palestina (1998), Haïfa (1996), The Seventh Coin (1993), Gmar Gavi’a (1991), Sh’henim (1989), Ha-Mis’ada Hagdola (1985), Imi Hageneralit (1980).
Other Names: Bassam Zo’umot
Occupation: Actor
Died: October 16, 2004, Jerusalem, Israel
Movies: Cup Final, Circus Palestine

Leave Your Comment