Zsolt Bacs - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Zsolt Bacs’s height is 6ft 0.75in (1.85 m)

Zsolt Bacs is actor, born: 1963, Budapest, Hungary. Zsolt Bacs is best known for “The Child”

Best Known For Movie: The Child
Height: 6ft 0.75in (1.85 m)
Born: 1963, Budapest, Hungary
Filmography: Tod den Hippies!! Es lebe der Punk! (2015), Ein Fall von Liebe – Annas Baby (2014), SOKO 5113 (2014), Heiter bis tödlich – Hauptstadtrevier (2013), Heiter bis tödlich – Fuchs und Gans (2012), Slave (2012), The Child (2012), Ein Hausboot zum Verlieben (2009), Barefoot to the Neck (2009), Mountain Medic (2009), Bukow and König (2008), Die Rosenheim-Cops (2008), Die Spezialisten: Kripo Rhein-Main (2007), Liebe nach Rezept (2007), Albert – Mein unsichtbarer Freund (2007), Verrückt nach Clara (2007), Der Fürst und das Mädchen (2007), Esperanza (2006), Es war Mord und ein Dorf schweigt (2006), SOKO Kitzbühel (2006), Macho im Schleudergang (2005), Wolff’s Turf (2005), Coast Guard (2005), Agnes and His Brothers (2004), Held der Gladiatoren (2003), In aller Freundschaft (1999-2003), Jean Moulin, une affaire française (2003), Liebe unter Verdacht (2002), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (1997-2002), Baader (2002), 12 Past Midnight (2001), Victor – Der Schutzengel (2001), Die Sitte (2001), Streit um Drei (2001), Der Clown (2001), Wilsberg (2001), Großstadtträume (2000), Forsthaus Falkenau (1999-2000), Einfach raus (1999), Verführt – Eine gefährliche Affäre (1999), Murderer Next Door (1998), Sardsch (1997), Die Wache (1994), The Child (2012), Esperanza (2006), Braindogs (2002), Ein Vater im Alleingang (1999), Delta Team – Auftrag geheim! (1999), The Child (2012), Heartbeat (2010), Esperanza (2006), Braindogs (2002), The Child (2012), Making of ‘Das Kind’ (2013).
Other Names: Zsolt Bacs, Zsolt Bàcs, Zolt Bács, Zsolt Bács-Bayer

Leave Your Comment