Zoe Mannhardt - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Zoe Mannhardt’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Zoe Mannhardt is actress, born: 1996. Zoe Mannhardt is best known for “Hands off Mississippi”

Best Known For Movie: Hands off Mississippi
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)
Born: 1996
Filmography: Die Perlmutterfarbe (2009), Hands off Mississippi (2007), Die wilden Kerle 3 (2006), Die Perlmutterfarbe: Mit den Kids beim Dreh (2009), Making of… (2009), Kinomagazin (2008).
Other Names: Zoé Mannhardt, Zoë Charlotte Mannhardt

Leave Your Comment