William Butler - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

William Butler’s height is 6ft 1in (1.85 m)

William Butler is writer, born: 1968. William Butler is best known for “Madhouse”

Best Known For Movie: Madhouse
Height: 6ft 1in (1.85 m)
Born: 1968
Filmography: Hellstorm (), Shine! (2015), Gingerdead Man Vs. Evil Bong (2013), Disney Game On (2012-2013), Waffle Hut (2012), Gingerdead Man 3: Saturday Night Cleaver (2011), Disney Get Connected (2008-2011), Demonic Toys: Personal Demons (2010), Rise and Fall of Tuck Johnson (2009), Gingerdead Man 2: Passion of the Crust (2008), Furnace (2007), The Gingerdead Man (2005), Return of the Living Dead: Rave to the Grave (2005), Return of the Living Dead: Necropolis (2005), Costume Party Capers: The Incredibles (2004), Madhouse (2004), Black Velvet Pantsuit (1995), Hellstorm (), Shine! (2015), Meet the Disney Legends (2013), Disney Game On (2012-2013), Waffle Hut (2012), Gingerdead Man 3: Saturday Night Cleaver (2011), Disney Get Connected (2008-2011), Demonic Toys: Personal Demons (2010), Rise and Fall of Tuck Johnson (2009), Furnace (2007), Costume Party Capers: The Incredibles (2004), Madhouse (2004), Power Rangers Wild Force (2002), Power Rangers Lightspeed Rescue (2000), Black Velvet Pantsuit (1995), Hellstorm (), Shine! (2015), Meet the Disney Legends (2013), Disney Game On (2013), Waffle Hut (2012), Gingerdead Man 3: Saturday Night Cleaver (2011), Disney Get Connected (2008-2011), Demonic Toys: Personal Demons (2010), Rise and Fall of Tuck Johnson (2009), Gingerdead Man 2: Passion of the Crust (2008), Furnace (2007), Costume Party Capers: The Incredibles (2004), Madhouse (2004), Terror Toons 4 (), Terror Toons 3 (2015), Chris Meloni Freakout Compilation (2014), Gingerdead Man 3: Saturday Night Cleaver (2011), Dead Country (2008), Mothman (2000), Lost in the Pershing Point Hotel (2000), My Dog Skip (2000), Power Rangers Lost Galaxy (1999), Beverly Hills, 90210 (1999), Power Rangers Turbo (1997), Leather Jacket Love Story (1997), Heavenzapoppin’! (1996), Watchers III (1994), Melrose Place (1993), Inner Sanctum (1991), Night of the Cyclone (1991), Night of the Living Dead (1990), Buried Alive (1990), Leatherface: Texas Chainsaw Massacre III (1990), Freddy’s Nightmares (1989), Arena (1989), Spellcaster (1988), Ghoulies II (1988), Lady Avenger (1988), Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood (1988), My Two Dads (1987-1988), Stay Tuned for Murder (1987), Terror Night (1987), Under Siege (1986), The All New Captain Kangaroo (1997), From Dusk Till Dawn (1996), Earth 2 (), Army of Darkness (1992), Buried Alive (1990), American Ninja 3: Blood Hunt (1989), Prison (1987), Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold (1986), Small Soldiers (1998), I Got the Hook Up (1998), Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie (1997), Village of the Damned (1995), The Flintstones (1994), Demolition Man (1993), SeaQuest 2032 (1993), Spellcaster (1988), Ghoulies II (1988), Journey to the Center of the Earth (1988), Catacombs (1988), Cellar Dweller (1988), Creepozoids (1987), The Garbage Pail Kids Movie (1987), The Caller (1987), From Beyond (1986), Eliminators (1986), Crystal Lake Memories: The Complete History of Friday the 13th (2013), The Ghostmaker (2012), The Psycho Legacy (2010), Macabre Medicine (2009), Celluloid Wizards in the Video Wasteland: The Saga of Empire Pictures (), Crystal Lake Victims Tell All (2004), The Saw Is Family: Making ‘Leatherface’ (2003), Movie Nights (2011), Cinemassacre’s Monster Madness (2010).
Other Names: Billy Butler, Bill Butler, William C. Butler, William Clarke Butler

Leave Your Comment