Walter Masko - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Walter Masko’s height is 6ft (1.83 m)

Walter Masko is born: 1966, Toronto, Ontario, Canada. Walter Masko is best known for “Pacific Rim”

Best Known For Movie: Pacific Rim
Height: 6ft (1.83 m)
Born: 1966, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Filmography: RoboCop (2014), Pacific Rim (2013), Warehouse 13 (), The Firm (2012), Nikita (), King (2012), Covert Affairs (), Certain Prey (2011), Cell 213 (2011), Happy Town (2010), Repo Men (2010), The Border (), Flashpoint (2009), The Cry of the Owl (2009), ZOS: Zone of Separation (2009), Lies and Crimes (2007), Deathlands (2003), Do or Die (2003), Good Fences (2003), Control Factor (2003), Not a Fish Story (2002), The Tuxedo (2002), Pretend You Don’t See Her (2002), Don’t Say a Word (2001), Jason X (2001), Queer as Folk (2000), Witchblade (2000), Relic Hunter (2000), A Touch of Hope (1999), The Boondock Saints (1999), Blackjack (1998), Due South (), Blues Brothers 2000 (1998), Once a Thief (1998), Borrowed Hearts (1997), Melanie Darrow (1997), Breach of Faith: A Family of Cops II (1997), The Paraclete (1996), Sabotage (1996), Gridlock (1996), Tommy Boy (1995), Iron Eagle IV (1995), Jungleground (1995), Gladiator Cop (1995), Soul Survivor (1995), No Contest (1995), Nothing to Lose (1994), Operation Golden Phoenix (1994), Trapped in Paradise (1994), The Santa Clause (1994), RoboCop (1994), Hostage for a Day (1994), TekWar (1994), Back in Action (1993), Gross Misconduct: The Life of Brian Spencer (1993), Kung Fu: The Legend Continues (1992), Black Death (1992), To Catch a Killer (1992), Battle of the Bulge (1991), Body Parts (1991), Top Cops (1990), Knightwatch (1988), War of the Worlds (1988), Short Circuit 2 (1988), Hearts of Fire (1987), Street Justice (1987), The Firm (2012), Covert Affairs (2011), The Border (2008), Good Fences (2003), Steal This Movie (2000), Relic Hunter (2000), Murder at 1600 (1997), Nothing to Lose (1994).
Other Names: Walter Masco

Leave Your Comment