Vicky Luengo - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Vicky Luengo’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Vicky Luengo is actress, born: 1990, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain. Vicky Luengo is best known for “Carmen”

Best Known For Movie: Carmen
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: 1990, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Filmography: La Riera (2012-2015), Barcelona Christmas Night (2015), Born (2014/I), Wax (2014), Lágrimas azules (2014), Camping paradis (2013), Salaó (2013), El don de Alba (2012), Homicidios (2011), Carmen (2011/I), La Trinca: biografia no autoritzada (2011), La pecera de Eva (2010), El pacto (2010), Hospital Central (2009), Rumors (2007), Àrtic (2014-2015), Sala 33 (2015), Divendres (2012-2015), VII Premis Gaudí de l’Acadèmia del Cinema Català (2015), Cinema 3 (2013-2014), Vespre a la 2 (2014), Ànima (2014), La mandrágora (2009).
Other Names: Victòria Luengo

Leave Your Comment