Urs Peter Halter - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Urs Peter Halter’s height is 5ft 10.75in (1.8 m)

Urs Peter Halter is actor, born: 1974, Lucerne, Switzerland. Urs Peter Halter is best known for “Fögi Is a Bastard”

Best Known For Movie: Fögi Is a Bastard
Height: 5ft 10.75in (1.8 m)
Born: 1974, Lucerne, Switzerland
Filmography: Tatort (2014), Henry (2013), Glory: A Tale of Mistaken Identities (2012), The Sleeping Girl (2011), Ihr mich auch (2010), Bis es wieder dunkel wird (2010), SOKO Köln (2009), The Other Possibility (2007), Die Neue – Eine Frau mit Kaliber (1998), Fögi Is a Bastard (1998).
Other Names: Urs-Peter Halter

Leave Your Comment