Tri Cao - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

Tri Cao’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Tri Cao is actor, born: March 11, 1975, Saigon, Vietnam. Tri Cao is best known for “Dirty Sexy Mongol”

Best Known For Movie: Dirty Sexy Mongol
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: March 11, 1975, Saigon, Vietnam
Filmography: Bong of the Dead (2011), Reaper (2009), Tan Man (2005), Stryker (2004), Population 436 (2006).
Other Names: Tri Ceo
Astrological Sign: Pisces

Leave Your Comment