Tom Byam Shaw - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Tom Byam Shaw’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Tom Byam Shaw is actor, born: 1988, England, UK. Tom Byam Shaw is best known for “A Room with a View”

Best Known For Movie: A Room with a View
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Born: 1988, England, UK
Filmography: Clan of the Cave Bear (), Grand Street (2014), A Room with a View (2007), The Bill (2007).
Other Names: Tag Stewart, Tom Stewart

Leave Your Comment