Tillbert Strahl - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Tillbert Strahl’s height is 6ft 0.75in (1.85 m)

Tillbert Strahl is actor, born: 1977. Tillbert Strahl is best known for “Big Girls Don’t Cry”

Best Known For Movie: Big Girls Don’t Cry
Height: 6ft 0.75in (1.85 m)
Born: 1977
Filmography: Nona (2016), Knopka (2013), Die Kirche bleibt im Dorf – Die Serie (2013-2014), Josephine Klick – Allein unter Cops (2014), SOKO Leipzig (2013), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (2005-2010), In aller Freundschaft (2009), Im Gehege (2008), R.I.S. – Die Sprache der Toten (2007-2008), Großstadtrevier (2007), Verrückt nach Clara (2007), K3 – Kripo Hamburg (2006), Balko (2006), Das Zimmermädchen (2005), The Air Rescue Team (2005), Vice Squad (2004), The Zen Warrior (2004), SK Kölsch (2003), Im Labyrinth (2003), Ein starkes Team (2003), Big Girls Don’t Cry (2002), Morgenland (2001), Moianacht (2000).
Other Names: Tillbert Strahl-Schäfer

Leave Your Comment