Thomas Rhys Jones - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Thomas Rhys Jones’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Thomas Rhys Jones is actor, born: 1995, Bristol, England, UK. Thomas Rhys Jones is best known for “Episode #2.10″

Best Known For Movie: Episode #2.10
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Born: 1995, Bristol, England, UK
Filmography: Action UK! (2015), Holby City (2013), Doctors (2009-2012), Lark Rise to Candleford (2008-2011).
Other Names: Thomas Jones

Leave Your Comment