Tawny Fere - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Tawny Fere’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Tawny Fere is actress, born: Tami L. Freret , March, 1965, Savannah, Georgia, USA. Tawny Fere is best known for “General Hospital”

Best Known For Movie: General Hospital
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Born: Tami L. Freret , March, 1965, Savannah, Georgia, USA
Filmography: Arcadia (2012), Tell-Tale Art (2006), Ri¢hie Ri¢h’s Christmas Wish (1998), Convict 762 (1997), Return to Justice (1990), Rockula (1990), Night Children (1989), Angel III: The Final Chapter (1988), Under the Boardwalk (1988), Million Dollar Mystery (1987), General Hospital (1963), Rockula (1990), Bruno & Earlene Go to Vegas (2013).
Other Names: Tawny Fere’ Ellis, Tawny Fere Ellis, Tawny Ellis, Tawny Feré

Leave Your Comment