Tara Indiana - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Tara Indiana’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Tara Indiana is born: 1968, New York City, New York, USA. Tara Indiana is best known for “Natalie Portman”

Best Known For Movie: Natalie Portman
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: 1968, New York City, New York, USA
Filmography: Bound, Gagged, Groped and Spanked (2006), Mistress Tara’s Judgement Day (2003), The Color of Pain (2003), Felix the Lucky Slave 7 (2002), Mistress in Training (2002), Stud Hunters (2002), Interrogation (2002), Going Down (2002), Affliction: My Unbearable Burden of Self Important Pleasure (2002), Pain Factor (2002), Nymph Fever 6 (2002), Candida Royalle’s Stud Hunters (2002), Felix the Lucky Slave 3 (2002), Red Hot Redheads (2002), Vintage Vixens: Case of the Three Screwy Redheads (2002), Leatherbound Dykes from Hell 17 (2001), Tortured Schoolgirls (2001), Wicked Surprises (2001), Den of Punishment 2 (2000), The Sassy Schoolgirl, Part I (1998), Act of Deviance (1998), Smothering Bitches 2 (1998), The Boiler Room (1998), Midnight Blue (1995), Mistress Tara’s Judgement Day (2003), Interrogation (2002), Pain Factor (2002), Felix the Lucky Slave 3 (2002), Red Hot Redheads (2002), Pain Threshold (2001), Waterworld (2001), The Boiler Room (1998), Toe Tales 109 (2004), The Boiler Room (1998), Mistress of the Whip 10 (2005), The Daily Show (2004), Mistresses of the Whip (2002), Just Beat Me 2 (2002), Osama’s Last Stand (2002), Ready to Drop 39 (2002), Torment 16 (2002), Pain Threshold (2001), Waterworld (2001), Leatherbound Dykes from Hell 18 (2001), Office Sluts (2001), Pain Slut 11 (2001), Pitfall to Hell (2001), Renegade Bitch (2001), Screw My Wife Please 21: And Do Her Right! (2001), Brawlin Babes (2000), Pain Slut 8 (2000), Pain Slut 9 (2000), Smothering Bitches 14 (2000), Toe Tales 72 (2000), Caught in the Act (1999), Den of Punishment (1999), Genital Hospital (1999), Mistresses of the Whip 3 (1999), Mistresses of the Whip 4 (1999), Real S&M Couples 1 (1999), Mistress Tara’s Finishing School, or, The Sassy Schoolgirl (1998), Bad Breed (1998), Intruders (1998), Mistress of Perversion (1998), Outlaw Mistress (1998), Sadistic Mistress (1998), The Geraldo Rivera Show (1995).
Other Names: Mistress Tara Indiana, Mistress Tara Indianna, Mistress Tara

Leave Your Comment