Rocky Marshall - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Rocky Marshall’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Rocky Marshall is actor, born: 1966, Suffolk, England, UK. Rocky Marshall is best known for “Star Wars: The Force Awakens”

Rocky Marshall

Best Known For Movie: Star Wars: The Force Awakens
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Born: 1966, Suffolk, England, UK
Filmography: The Royals (2015), Star Wars: The Force Awakens (2015), Re-Kill (2015), Mr Selfridge (2015), Wolf Hall (2015), Emmerdale (2014), Montana (2014), Silk (2014), Drift (2012/IV), Waking the Dead (2011), Zen (2011), Law & Order: UK (2010), SOKO Leipzig (2009), Mr. Right (2009), The Bill (2001-2008), Bones (2008), The Royal (2008), Rome (2007), Doctors (2000-2006), Dalziel and Pascoe (2006), Holby City (2002-2004), Hart’s War (2002), Mean Machine (2001), Band of Brothers (2001), EastEnders (2001), Bostock’s Cup (1999), Family Affairs (1997), Bugs (1997), Clancy’s Kitchen (1997), London’s Burning (1995), Casualty (1992).
Other Names: Rocky Marshali

Leave Your Comment