Rochelle Rose - Height Birthday Filmography Family Photos Biography

Rochelle Rose’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Rochelle Rose is actress, born: 1974, London, England, UK. Rochelle Rose is best known for “Titanic”

Rochelle Rose

Best Known For Movie: Titanic
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Born: 1974, London, Canada
Filmography: I Love John (2009), Gretchen Brettschneider Skirts Thirty (2003), Spanish Fly (2003), The Big Tease (1999), One Night (1997), Titanic (1997), Empire of the Sun (1987), The Tempest, Act IV (1984), Octopussy (1983), Eye of the Needle (1981), Thérèse Raquin (1980), Once Upon a Time in Polizzi (2005), Making ‘Gretchen’ (2004).
Other Names: Rochelle Smithson
Occupation: Actress
Spouse: Tim Merrill (m. 2010)
Movies: Titanic, Gretchen Brettschneider Skirts Thirty
Children: Lucas Merrill
People also search for: Tim Merrill, James Cameron, Lucas Merrill, Corey Michael Blake, Richard A. Harris, James Horner

Leave Your Comment