Robert Farnham - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Robert Farnham’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Robert Farnham is actor, born: 1979. Robert Farnham is best known for “Queen of the Damned”

Robert Farnham

Best Known For Movie: Queen of the Damned
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Born: 1979
Filmography: Queen of the Damned (2002), The Wilde Girls (2001), The Video Dead (1987).
Other Names: Rob Farnham

Leave Your Comment