Rick Martins - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Rick Martins’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Rick Martins is actor, born: 1969, Dedham, Massachusetts, USA. Rick Martins is best known for “Grind”

Best Known For Movie: Grind
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Born: 1969, Dedham, Massachusetts, USA
Filmography: The Parking Lot (2007), Circadian Rhythm (2005), Funky Monkey (2004), Grind (2003).
Other Names: Richard Martins

Leave Your Comment