Richard W. Haines - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Richard W. Haines’s height is 5ft 4in (1.63 m)

Richard W. Haines is filmmaker, editor, born: 1957, Westchester, New York, USA. Richard W. Haines is best known for “Class of Nuke ‘Em High”

Best Known For Movie: Class of Nuke ‘Em High
Height: 5ft 4in (1.63 m)
Born: 1957, Westchester
Filmography: What Really Frightens You (2009), Soft Money (2005), Unsavory Characters (2001), Head Games (1996), Run for Cover (1995), Alien Space Avenger (1989), Class of Nuke ‘Em High (1986), Splatter University (1984), The Toxic Avenger (1984), Stuck on You! (1982), What Really Frightens You (2009), Soft Money (2005), Unsavory Characters (2001), Head Games (1996), Run for Cover (1995), Alien Space Avenger (1989), Class of Nuke ‘Em High (1986), Splatter University (1984), What Really Frightens You (2009), Soft Money (2005), Unsavory Characters (2001), Head Games (1996), Run for Cover (1995), Alien Space Avenger (1989), Class of Nuke ‘Em High (1986), Splatter University (1984), What Really Frightens You (2009), Soft Money (2005), Unsavory Characters (2001), Head Games (1996), Alien Space Avenger (1989), Splatter University (1984), Unsavory Characters (2001), Head Games (1996), Run for Cover (1995), Class of Nuke ‘Em High (1986), Splatter University (1984), Igor and the Lunatics (1985), The First Turn-On!! (1983), Mother’s Day (1980), Madman (1982), Waitress! (1981), Unsavory Characters (2001), Missive (2007), 42nd Street Memories: The Rise and Fall of America’s Most Notorious Street (2015).
Other Names: Richard Haines, Rick Haines
Occupation: Filmmaker, Editor
Books: Production Value: It Will Cost You Your Life …,

Leave Your Comment