Qyoko Kudo - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Qyoko Kudo’s height is 5ft 6.5in (1.69 m)

Qyoko Kudo is actress, born: 1966, Shizuoka, Japan. Qyoko Kudo is best known for “The Wolverine”

Best Known For Movie: The Wolverine
Height: 5ft 6.5in (1.69 m)
Born: 1966, Shizuoka, Japan
Filmography: Love in Tokyo (2015), The Shadow Inside (2014), An American Piano (2014), The Wolverine (2013), Anxiety (2011/I), Mebae (2011), Sentaku basami (2010), 20th Century Boys 3: Redemption (2009), Kingyo (2009), The Ramen Girl (2008), Ima Boku Wa (2008), Akai bunka jûtaku no hatsuko (2007), Babel (2006/I), Final Fantasy XII (2006).
Other Names: Ben, Amane Kudo, Kyoko Saito

Leave Your Comment