Prince Bagdasarian - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Prince Bagdasarian’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Prince Bagdasarian is born: January, 1984, Los Angeles, California, USA. Prince Bagdasarian is best known for “Rambo”

Best Known For Movie: Rambo
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Born: January, 1984, Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography: Order of Chaos (2010), The Job (2009/I), Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans (2009), Command Performance (2009), Labor Pains (2009), Saint John of Las Vegas (2009), Don McKay (2009), Tell Tale (2009), Balls Out: Gary the Tennis Coach (2009), It’s Alive (2008), Private Valentine: Blonde & Dangerous (2008), Farm House (2008), Train (2008/I), Forever Strong (2008), Alone in the Dark II (2008), Hotel California (2008), Babysitter Wanted (2008), Wendy and Lucy (2008), My Mom’s New Boyfriend (2008), War, Inc. (2008), Camille (2008/I), Day of the Dead (2008), Hero Wanted (2008), Asylum (2008/IV), Broken Angel (2008), Blind Ambition (2008), Deal (2008/I), Rambo (2008), Mad Money (2008), Waiting in Beijing (2008), Smother (2007), Blonde Ambition (2007), Boy s tenyu II. Revansh (2007), The Final Season (2007), Cleaner (2007), Before the Rains (2007), Finding Rin Tin Tin (2007), Children of Wax (2007), Flight of the Living Dead (2007), King of California (2007), Domestic Import (2006), The Far Side of Jericho (2006), Wicked Little Things (2006), Beautiful Ohio (2006), The Elder Son (2006), The Shimmering (2006), The Sensation of Sight (2006), Bella (2006), The U.S. vs. John Lennon (2006), Shanghai Red (2006), Holly (2006), Park (2006), Journey to the End of the Night (2006), Mercenary for Justice (2006), Undisputed 2: Last Man Standing (2006), Behind the Smile (2006), Waiting… (2005/I), The Russian Specialist (2005), Mirror Wars: Reflection One (2005), Edison (2005), Marilyn Hotchkiss’ Ballroom Dancing & Charm School (2005), Haven (2004/I), Destination Nowhere (), The Condemned Ones (2014), Abstraction (2013), Goodbye Teddy (2012), A Cinderella Tale (2010), Trying to Revive You (Silent Noise Pulse) (2010), The Dead (2004), Wave Parameters (2003), Destination Nowhere (), Abstraction (2013), A Cinderella Tale (2010), Trying to Revive You (Silent Noise Pulse) (2010), Wave Parameters (2003), 5th Passenger (), Destination Nowhere (), The Condemned Ones (2014), Abstraction (2013), A Cinderella Tale (2010), Trying to Revive You (Silent Noise Pulse) (2010), The Dead (2004), Wave Parameters (2003), 5th Passenger (), Abstraction (2013), Goodbye Teddy (2012), A Cinderella Tale (2010), Trying to Revive You (Silent Noise Pulse) (2010), The Dead (2004), Wave Parameters (2003), The Jazzspel with Eric J (2003), The Condemned Ones (2014), Closure (2010/I), A Cinderella Tale (2010), Wave Parameters (2003), 5th Passenger (), I Am Steve McQueen (2014), Bud Selig Must Die (2013), Abstraction (2013), 30 Day Feature Film Challenge: The Movie (2011), Closure (2010/I), The Jazzspel with Eric J (2003), Goodbye Teddy (2012), A Cinderella Tale (2010), Return of the Living Dead: Rave to the Grave (2005), Return of the Living Dead: Necropolis (2005), 5th Passenger (), Trial Run (2015), 5th Passenger (), In Her Place (2015), Batkid Begins (2015), Painting a Heist: Making of Abstraction (2015), Trying to Revive You (Silent Noise Pulse) (2010).
Other Names: Ishcan Bagdasarian, Ishkhan Bagdasarian

Leave Your Comment