Peter Malota - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Peter Malota’s height is 5ft 9.5in (1.77 m)

Peter Malota is born: Peter Malota Lulgjuraj , 1965. Peter Malota is best known for “Double Impact”

Best Known For Movie: Double Impact
Height: 5ft 9.5in (1.77 m)
Born: Peter Malota Lulgjuraj , 1965
Filmography: The Perfect Weapon (2016), Highland Park (2013), Love and Honor (2013), The Oogieloves in the Big Balloon Adventure (2012), This Must Be the Place (2011), Smooch (2011), Salvation Boulevard (2011), Another Happy Day (2011), Secrets in the Walls (2010), Vanishing on 7th Street (2010), Trust (2010/I), Meet Monica Velour (2010), All’s Faire in Love (2009), The Butterfly Effect 3: Revelations (2009), Honor (2006), The Order (2001), Universal Soldier (1992), Double Impact (1991), The Butterfly Effect 3: Revelations (2009), The Order (2001), The Quest (1996), Nowhere to Run (1993), Double Impact (1991), Crime Killer (1985), L.A. Streetfighters (1985), Furious (1984), Honor (2006), The Order (2001), Replicant (2001), Desert Heat (1999/II), Universal Soldier: The Return (1999), The Quest (1996), Double Impact (1991).
Other Names: Peter Lulgjuraj

Leave Your Comment